Dolce Sport

Miercuri, 10 Februarie

  • 06:30 TELESHOPPING
  • 08:30 TENIS FED CUP: ROMANIA - CEHIA
  • 10:30 SPORT 24
  • 11:00 REZUMAT FOTBAL SPANIA
  • 11:30 SPORT 24
  • 12:00 REZUMAT FOTBAL SPANIA
  • 12:30 SPORT 24
  • 13:00 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 14:00 NBA ACTION
  • 14:30 SPORT 24
  • 15:00 REZUMAT FED CUP
  • 16:00 ZOOM SPORT (TALK-SHOW)
  • 16:30 SPORT 24
  • 17:00 MAGAZIN HANDBAL CHL
  • 17:30 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 18:30 SPORT 24
  • 19:00 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 20:00 FOTBAL CUPA GERMANIEI: HEIDENHEIM - HERTHA BERLIN
  • 22:00 FOTBAL CUPA FRANTEI: PSG - LYON
  • 00:00 SPORT 24
  • 00:30 RUGBY 6 NATIUNI: IRLANDA - TARA GALILOR
  • 02:30 ZOOM SPORT (TALK-SHOW)
  • 03:00 NBA: CLEVELAND - LA LAKERS

Joi, 11 Februarie

  • 06:00 ZOOM SPORT (TALK-SHOW)
  • 06:30 TELESHOPPING
  • 08:30 TENIS FED CUP: ROMANIA - CEHIA
  • 10:30 SPORT 24
  • 11:00 REZUMAT FED CUP
  • 11:30 SPORT 24
  • 12:00 REZUMAT FED CUP
  • 12:30 SPORT 24
  • 13:00 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 14:00 ZOOM SPORT (TALK-SHOW)
  • 14:30 SPORT 24
  • 15:00 HANDBAL BUNDESLIGA: ALL STARS
  • 16:30 SPORT 24
  • 17:00 NBA INSIDE STUFF
  • 17:30 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 18:30 SPORT 24
  • 19:00 FOTBAL CUPA GERMANIEI: BOCHUM - BAYERN MUNCHEN
  • 21:00 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 22:00 FOTBAL CUPA FRANTEI: TRELISSAC - MARSEILLE
  • 00:00 SPORT 24
  • 00:30 FOTBAL CUPA FRANTEI: BORDEAUX - NANTES
  • 02:30 FOTBAL CUPA FRANTEI: TROYES - SAINT ETIENNE
  • 04:30 FOTBAL CUPA FRANTEI: TRELISSAC - MARSEILLE

Vineri, 12 Februarie

  • 06:30 TELESHOPPING
  • 08:30 TENIS FED CUP: ROMANIA - CEHIA
  • 10:30 SPORT 24
  • 11:00 ZOOM SPORT (TALK-SHOW)
  • 11:30 SPORT 24
  • 12:00 NBA INSIDE STUFF
  • 12:30 SPORT 24
  • 13:00 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 14:00 NBA ACTION
  • 14:30 SPORT 24
  • 15:00 HANDBAL BUNDESLIGA: KIEL - GUMMERSBACH
  • 16:30 SPORT 24
  • 17:00 PREVIEW FOTBAL SPANIA
  • 17:30 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 18:30 SPORT 24
  • 19:00 PREVIEW FOTBAL SPANIA
  • 19:30 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 20:30 DIRECT FOTBAL LIGA I: ASA TG MURES - PETROLUL
  • 22:30 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 23:00 SPORT 24
  • 23:30 FOTBAL GERMANIA: BAYER LEVERKUSEN - WERDER BREMEN
  • 01:30 VOLEI ITALIA: MODENA - TRENTINO
  • 03:30 MAGAZIN HANDBAL CHL
  • 04:00 NBA RISING STAR CHALLENGE

Sâmbătă, 13 Februarie

  • 07:00 ZOOM SPORT (TALK-SHOW)
  • 08:00 TELESHOPPING
  • 08:30 FOTBAL LIGA I: ASA TG MURES - PANDURII
  • 10:30 SPORT 24
  • 11:00 MAGAZIN UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  • 11:30 SPORT 24
  • 12:00 NBA INSIDE STUFF
  • 12:30 SPORT 24
  • 13:00 TENIS ATP ROTTERDAM
  • 14:30 SPORT 24
  • 15:00 TENIS ATP ROTTERDAM
  • 17:00 SPORT 24
  • 17:30 SPORT CENTER (TALK-SHOW)
  • 18:00 DIRECT MECI FOTBAL LIGA I: VIITORUL - CSMS IASI
  • 20:00 SPORT CENTER (TALK-SHOW)
  • 20:30 DIRECT FOTBAL LIGA I: ASTRA - CFR CLUJ
  • 22:30 SPORT CENTER (TALK-SHOW)
  • 23:00 FOTBAL SPANIA: DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - BETIS
  • 01:00 RUGBY 6 NATIUNI: TARA GALILOR - SCOTIA
  • 03:00 NBA ALL STAR SATURDAY NIGHT

Duminică, 14 Februarie

  • 06:00 HANDBAL BUNDESLIGA: THW KIEL - GUMMERSBACH
  • 08:00 TELESHOPPING
  • 08:30 RUGBY: SPANIA - ROMANIA
  • 10:30 SPORT 24
  • 11:00 MAGAZIN UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  • 11:30 SPORT 24
  • 12:00 NBA ACTION
  • 12:30 SPORT 24
  • 13:00 SPORT CENTER (TALK-SHOW)
  • 14:00 DIRECT FOTBAL LIGA I: CSU CRAIOVA - PETROLUL
  • 16:00 SPORT CENTER (TALK-SHOW)
  • 16:30 DIRECT MECI FOTBAL LIGA I: POLI TIMISOARA - FC VOLUNTARI
  • 18:30 SPORT CENTER (TALK-SHOW)
  • 19:00 DIRECT FOTBAL LIGA I: DINAMO - BOTOSANI
  • 21:00 SPORT CENTER (TALK-SHOW)
  • 22:00 SPORT 24
  • 22:30 RUGBY 6 NATIUNI: ITALIA - ANGLIA
  • 00:30 FOTBAL ANGLIA: MANCHESTER CITY - TOTTENHAM
  • 02:30 WRC SUEDIA
  • 03:30 NBA ALL STAR GAME

Luni, 15 Februarie

  • 06:30 TELESHOPPING

Marţi, 9 Februarie

  • 08:30 TENIS FED CUP: ROMANIA - CEHIA
  • 10:30 SPORT 24
  • 11:00 REZUMAT FOTBAL SPANIA
  • 11:30 SPORT 24
  • 12:00 REZUMAT FOTBAL SPANIA
  • 12:30 SPORT 24
  • 13:00 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 14:00 MAGAZIN HANDBAL CHL
  • 14:30 SPORT 24
  • 15:00 HANDBAL CHL: GYOR - CSM BUCURESTI
  • 16:30 SPORT 24
  • 17:00 NBA ACTION
  • 17:30 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 18:30 SPORT 24
  • 19:00 FOTBAL SPANIA: ESPANYOL - REAL SOCIEDAD
  • 21:00 LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
  • 21:30 FOTBAL CUPA GERMANIEI: STUTTGART - BORUSSIA DORTMUND
  • 23:30 SPORT 24
  • 00:00 RUGBY 6 NATIUNI: SCOTIA - ANGLIA
  • 02:00 MAGAZIN HANDBAL CHL
  • 02:30 FOTBAL SPANIA: GRANADA - REAL MADRID
  • 04:30 FOTBAL CUPA GERMANIEI: STUTTGART - BORUSSIA DORTMUND


Iti place noua modalitate de votare pe Realitatea.net?