Digi Sport 2

Sâmbătă, 7 Martie

  • 07:00 Fotbal: Ceahlaul Piatra Neam - Pandurii Targu Jiu
  • 08:45 Fotbal: ASA Targu Mures - Dinamo
  • 10:30 Fotbal: Toulouse - Marseille
  • 12:15 Digisport Show
  • 12:30 FIM X-Trial World Championship Pau
  • 13:30 FIM Ice Speedway World Championship Almaty
  • 14:30 Premiera Road to Rio
  • 15:00 Handbal F.: Leipzig - Buducnost
  • 16:30 Stirile Digi Sport
  • 17:00 Fotbal: Deportivo - Sevilla
  • 19:00 Fotbal: Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
  • 21:00 Fotbal: Evian - Monaco
  • 23:00 Premiera Gimnastica FIG World Cup Artistic Dallas 2015
  • 02:30 World of Gymnastics
  • 03:00 Road to Rio
  • 03:30 Fotbal: PSG - Lens
  • 05:15 Fotbal: Milan - Verona

Duminică, 1 Martie

  • 07:00 Fotbal: Dinamo - U Cluj
  • 08:45 Fotbal Club
  • 09:30 Fotbal: Granada - Barcelona
  • 11:15 Tenis: ziua 6 Finala
  • 13:45 Fotbal: Cagliari - Verona
  • 15:30 Stirile Digi Sport
  • 16:15 Fotbal: Sassuolo - Lazio
  • 18:00 Fotbal: Chelsea - Tottenham
  • 20:00 Fotbal: Sevilla - Atletico Madrid
  • 22:00 Fotbal: Real Madrid - Villarreal
  • 00:00 Handbal F.: HCM Baia Mare - Savehof
  • 01:30 Digisport Show
  • 01:45 Fotbal: Inter - Fiorentina
  • 03:30 Fotbal: Real Madrid - Villarreal
  • 05:15 Fotbal: Monaco - PSG

Luni, 2 Martie

  • 07:00 Tenis Finala: Lucie SAFAROVA - Victoria AZARENKA
  • 09:00 Fotbal: Inter - Fiorentina
  • 10:45 Fotbal: Real Madrid - Villarreal
  • 12:30 Fotbal: Monaco - PSG
  • 14:15 Fotbal: Chelsea - Tottenham
  • 16:00 Generatia Digi Sport
  • 16:30 Handbal F.: HCM Baia Mare - Savehof
  • 18:00 Premiera Handbal F.: Buducnost - Dinamo
  • 19:30 Premiera Handbal F.: Metz - Viborg
  • 21:00 Premiera Rezumat EHF CL F
  • 21:30 Digisport Show
  • 21:45 Stirile Digi Sport
  • 22:00 Fotbal: Roma - Juventus
  • 00:00 Tenis Finala: Lucie SAFAROVA - Victoria AZARENKA
  • 01:45 Fotbal: Inter - Fiorentina
  • 03:30 Fotbal: Monaco - PSG
  • 05:15 Fotbal: Roma - Juventus

Marţi, 3 Martie

  • 07:00 Fotbal: ASA Targu Mures - Ceahlaul Piatra Neam?
  • 08:45 Fotbal: Rapid - Viitorul
  • 10:30 Fotbal: Benfica - Estoril
  • 12:15 Fotbal: Granada - Barcelona
  • 14:00 Rezumat Franta
  • 15:00 Rezumat Spania
  • 16:00 FIM Ice Speedway World Championship Almaty
  • 17:00 Volei F.: Stiinta Bacau - Atom Trefl Sopot
  • 19:00 Rezumat Spania
  • 20:00 Rezumat Italia
  • 20:45 Stirile Digi Sport
  • 21:00 BOX
  • 00:00 Volei F.: Stiinta Bacau - Atom Trefl Sopot
  • 01:45 Fotbal: Chelsea - Tottenham
  • 03:30 Fotbal: Chievo - Milan
  • 05:15 Fotbal: Granada - Barcelona

Miercuri, 4 Martie

  • 07:00 Fotbal: Real Madrid - Villarreal
  • 08:45 Fotbal: Monaco - PSG
  • 10:30 Fotbal: Roma - Juventus
  • 12:15 Fotbal: Chelsea - Tottenham
  • 14:00 Rezumat Spania
  • 15:00 Rezumat Franta
  • 16:00 Rezumat Italia
  • 16:45 Premiera La Liga World
  • 17:15 Premiera Rezumat JUDO Grand Prix, Dusseldorf
  • 17:45 Baschet M.: Energia Targu Jiu - Steaua
  • 19:30 Baschet M.: BC Mures - CSU Atlassib Sibiu
  • 21:15 Stirile Digi Sport
  • 21:45 Fotbal: Lazio - Napoli
  • 23:45 BOX
  • 01:45 Baschet M.: Energia Targu Jiu - Steaua
  • 03:30 Fotbal: Villarreal - Barcelona
  • 05:15 Fotbal: Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao

Joi, 5 Martie

  • 07:00 Fotbal: Lazio - Napoli
  • 08:45 Fotbal: Villarreal - Barcelona
  • 10:30 Fotbal: Inter - Fiorentina
  • 12:15 Fotbal: Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao
  • 14:00 Rezumat Spania
  • 15:00 Rezumat Franta
  • 16:00 Rezumat Italia
  • 16:45 Rezumat UEFA Champions League
  • 17:30 Saptamana de handbal
  • 18:00 Handbal F.: CSM Bucuresti - HCM Baia Mare
  • 19:30 Rezumat JUDO Grand Prix, Dusseldorf
  • 20:00 Baschet M.: Fenerbahce Istanbul - Nizhny Novgorod
  • 21:45 Baschet M.: Panathinaikos Athens - Barcelona
  • 23:30 BOX
  • 01:45 Baschet M.: Fenerbahce Istanbul - Nizhny Novgorod
  • 03:30 Baschet M.: Panathinaikos Athens - Barcelona
  • 05:15 Fotbal: Juventus - Fiorentina

Vineri, 6 Martie

  • 07:00 Fotbal: Villarreal - Barcelona
  • 08:45 Fotbal: Lazio - Napoli
  • 10:30 Fotbal: Juventus - Fiorentina
  • 12:15 Rezumat Italia
  • 13:00 Rezumat Spania
  • 14:00 Rezumat Franta
  • 15:00 Digisport Show
  • 15:15 Baschet M.: Panathinaikos Athens - Barcelona
  • 17:00 Rezumat JUDO Grand Prix, Dusseldorf
  • 17:30 Premiera UCL Magazin
  • 18:00 Stirile Digi Sport
  • 18:30 Handbal F.: HC Dunarea Braila - ASC Corona Brasov
  • 20:00 Handbal F.: Krim - Vardar
  • 21:30 Fotbal: Toulouse - Marseille
  • 23:30 Stirile Digi Sport
  • 23:45 UCL Magazin
  • 00:15 Avanpremiera La Liga
  • 00:45 Avanpremiera Serie A
  • 01:15 Avanpremiera Ligue 1
  • 01:45 Volei F: CSM Targoviste - Dinamo
  • 03:30 Baschet M.: Galatasaray Istanbul - Real Madrid
  • 05:15 Baschet M.: Unicaja Malaga - Anadolu Efes Istanbul